LAR MS Hottie 4412

Date of Birth:
11/21/2012
Description:
SOLD - We feel this Sharpshooter daughter will mature into a nice foundation cow.
Nickname:
15455
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes